Vice

Agenda

Woensdag 24 Apr 2019
14:30 Grâce à Dieu
15:00 Corgi
20:00 Vice
20:15 Cold Case Hammarskjöld
Donderdag 25 Apr 2019
15:15 Vice
15:45 Circus Noël
17:55 Gloria Bell
18:15 Le jeu
20:15 Dirty God
20:30 A Star is Born Encore (special)
Vrijdag 26 Apr 2019
12:30 The White Crow
12:45 The Aftermath
15:00 Masha en de Beer 2
15:15 Green Book
17:00 Yomeddine
18:05 Vice
19:00 Het Pärt Gevoel - Het universum van Arvo Pärt
20:40 On the Basis of Sex
21:00 Le Grand Bain
Zaterdag 27 Apr 2019
15:45 On the Basis of Sex
16:00 Circus Noël
18:30 Le Grand Bain
18:45 Yomeddine
20:45 Dirty God
21:10 The White Crow
Zondag 28 Apr 2019
12:15 Gloria Bell
12:45 Werk ohne Autor
14:20 Circus Noël
16:30 Dirty God
16:45 The White Crow
18:35 Het Pärt Gevoel - Het universum van Arvo Pärt
19:30 A Star is Born Encore (special)
20:15 Miel-Emile
Maandag 29 Apr 2019
14:00 Green Book
14:30 Circus Noël
18:45 Dirty God
20:00 The White Crow
20:50 Yomeddine
Dinsdag 30 Apr 2019
10:00 Masha en de Beer 2
10:30 The Aftermath
18:45 The White Crow
20:30 Sneak preview 30 april 2019
21:30 Le jeu
Woensdag 01 Mei 2019
14:30 On the Basis of Sex
15:00 Circus Noël
18:30 The White Crow
19:00 Miel-Emile
21:15 Vice
Donderdag 02 Mei 2019
15:15 Masha en de Beer 2
15:45 The Aftermath
17:00 Anna's War
18:00 The White Crow
19:00 Schindler's List
21:00 They Shall Not Grow Old (3D)
Vrijdag 03 Mei 2019
12:15 On the Basis of Sex
12:30 Missing Link (NL)
14:40 Circus Noël
14:55 The White Crow
16:50 Dirty God
17:40 Vice
18:55 Claire Darling
20:45 Le Grand Bain
21:15 Anna's War
Zaterdag 04 Mei 2019
12:30 The White Crow
12:45 Missing Link (NL)
14:55 Circus Noël
15:15 Claire Darling
17:05 On the Basis of Sex
17:20 The Aftermath
21:00 Anna's War
21:15 They Shall Not Grow Old (3D)
Zondag 05 Mei 2019
12:30 Vice
13:00 Yomeddine
15:00 Circus Noël
15:20 Claire Darling
17:10 Ganz: How I Lost My Beetle (special)
17:30 They Shall Not Grow Old (3D)
19:00 Schindler's List
20:00 The White Crow
Maandag 06 Mei 2019
18:45 Dirty God
19:00 Claire Darling
20:55 Le Grand Bain
21:10 Anna's War
Dinsdag 07 Mei 2019
18:45 Yomeddine
20:30 Sneak preview 7 mei 2019
20:45 Dirty God
Woensdag 08 Mei 2019
14:30 Werk ohne Autor
15:00 Missing Link (NL)
18:30 The White Crow
20:00 They Shall Not Grow Old (3D)
21:15 Le jeu
Donderdag 09 Mei 2019
15:15 The White Crow
15:45 Gloria Bell
18:00 Green Book
18:30 Le jeu
20:30 Les Invisibles
20:50 Red Joan
Vrijdag 10 Mei 2019
12:30 On the Basis of Sex
13:30 They Shall Not Grow Old (3D)
15:10 Les Invisibles
15:40 The White Crow
17:15 Le jeu
18:30 Red Joan
19:15 Buñuel in the labyrinth of the turtles
20:45 Claire Darling
21:00 Anna's War
Zaterdag 11 Mei 2019
12:30 Red Joan
12:45 Missing Link (NL)
14:45 Claire Darling
15:00 Buñuel in the labyrinth of the turtles
16:40 The White Crow
16:45 Le jeu
18:45 Les Invisibles
19:25 Claire Darling
20:50 On the Basis of Sex
21:20 Le Grand Bain
Zondag 12 Mei 2019
12:30 The White Crow
13:00 Gloria Bell
15:10 Buñuel in the labyrinth of the turtles
15:30 Red Joan
17:00 Anna's War
17:40 Les Invisibles
19:00 Werk ohne Autor
20:00 They Shall Not Grow Old (3D)
Maandag 13 Mei 2019
14:00 Gloria Bell
18:45 Buñuel in the labyrinth of the turtles
19:00 Claire Darling
20:30 On the Basis of Sex
21:00 Green Book
Dinsdag 14 Mei 2019
18:45 Les Invisibles
20:30 Sneak preview 14 mei 2019
20:50 Anna's War
Woensdag 15 Mei 2019
14:30 Red Joan
15:00 Missing Link (NL)
18:30 On the Basis of Sex
18:45 Red Joan
21:05 Anna's War
21:20 They Shall Not Grow Old (3D)
Donderdag 16 Mei 2019
15:15 Red Joan
15:45 Les Invisibles
17:30 The White Crow
18:30 Acusada
20:15 Green Book
20:45 Shadow
Vrijdag 17 Mei 2019
12:30 The White Crow
12:45 Ayka
14:50 Three Identical Strangers
15:15 Claire Darling
16:50 Arts in Cinema: Young Picasso (special)
17:10 Red Joan
18:45 Acusada
19:25 Werk ohne Autor
21:05 Shadow
Zaterdag 18 Mei 2019
12:15 Acusada
12:45 Le Grand Bain
14:30 Dumbo
15:30 Claire Darling
17:00 Arts in Cinema: Young Picasso (special)
18:30 Three Identical Strangers
18:55 Missing Link (NL)
20:30 The White Crow
21:10 Leto
Zondag 19 Mei 2019
10:15 Arts in Cinema: Young Picasso (special)
10:30 Le Grand Bain
12:10 Ayka
13:10 Werk ohne Autor
14:15 Three Identical Strangers
16:15 Leto
17:00 Mantra: Sounds into Silence (special)
18:50 Red Joan
19:30 Acusada
21:05 Claire Darling
Maandag 20 Mei 2019
18:45 Three Identical Strangers
19:00 Red Joan
20:45 Shadow
21:15 Les Invisibles
Dinsdag 21 Mei 2019
18:30 Shadow
20:30 Sneak preview 21 mei 2019
20:50 Leto
Woensdag 22 Mei 2019
14:30 The White Crow
15:00 Dumbo
18:45 Ayka
20:15 Red Joan
20:50 Leto
Donderdag 23 Mei 2019
15:15 Red Joan
15:45 Acusada
17:30 Le Grand Bain
18:00 Ayka
20:15 Mademoiselle de Joncquières
20:30 Arts in Cinema: Young Picasso (special)
Vrijdag 24 Mei 2019
12:30 Green Book
12:45 Dumbo
15:15 Les Invisibles
15:30 Le Grand Bain
17:20 Arts in Cinema: Young Picasso (special)
18:45 Red Joan
19:15 Ayka
21:00 Mademoiselle de Joncquières
21:20 Take Me Somewhere Nice
Zaterdag 25 Mei 2019
12:15 Le Grand Bain
12:30 Three Identical Strangers
14:30 Acusada
14:55 Les Invisibles
16:45 Christo: Walking on Water
17:00 Red Joan
18:55 Arts in Cinema: Young Picasso (special)
19:15 Mademoiselle de Joncquières
20:50 Take Me Somewhere Nice
21:25 Ayka
Zondag 26 Mei 2019
12:30 Take Me Somewhere Nice
12:45 Green Book
14:25 Missing Link (NL)
15:35 Mademoiselle de Joncquières
16:35 Dumbo
17:45 Red Joan
20:00 Le Grand Bain
20:15 Three Identical Strangers
Maandag 27 Mei 2019
14:00 Red Joan
18:45 Christo: Walking on Water
19:00 Mademoiselle de Joncquières
20:55 Acusada
21:10 Three Identical Strangers
Dinsdag 28 Mei 2019
19:00 Werk ohne Autor
20:30 Sneak preview 28 mei 2019
Woensdag 29 Mei 2019
14:30 Arts in Cinema: Young Picasso (special)
15:00 Masha en de Beer 2
18:30 Les Invisibles
19:00 Take Me Somewhere Nice
20:35 Christo: Walking on Water
20:55 Ayka